
Marco Rossi
Marco Rossi is an Italian football manager currently known for his role as the head coach of the Hungarian national team, where he has gained recognition for guiding the team through recent international competitions and developing young talents like Gruber Zsombor.
Country presence
Recent news mentions
Marco Rossi is the head coach of the Hungarian national football team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi faces a challenging situation in assembling the starting team for the match against Northern Ireland.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi stated that he did not see what happened during the altercation.
Index - Belföld - Egy mentő is részt vehetett a magyar–ukrán bunyóban, elrendelték a vizsgálatotMarco Rossi is the head coach of the Hungarian national football team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi's team faced Ukraine in a Nations League match.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi comments on the opportunities for other players due to the injuries of key players.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the coach of the Hungarian national football team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the head coach of the Hungarian national team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is preparing for the upcoming Nations League matches.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the head coach of the Hungarian national football team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the coach who considered Vida Máté for the national team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is Vinzenz Rohrer’s childhood friend and a current NHL player with a salary of 5 million dollars.
EV Zug verpflichtet Vinzenz Rohrer nach TransferwettstreitMarco Rossi is a current NHL player and childhood friend of Vinzenz Rohrer.
Vinzenz Rohrer und HC Davos: Vereinbarung kurz vor AbschlussMarco Rossi previously led the championship team of Kispest–Honvéd FC.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi, the head coach of the Hungarian national team, expressed his support for Kimi Antonelli in Formula 1.
Index - Sport - Marco Rossi Mogyoródon elárulta, Antonellinek vagy a Ferrarinak szurkol-e idén
Marco Rossi is the head coach of the Hungarian national football team and has been in the position for eight years.
Index - Futball - Futball-vb 2026Marco Rossi is the coach who first called up Péter Szappanos to the national team in 2021.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the head coach who sat next to Skardelli in the VIP box during the Champions League final.
Index - Bajnokok Ligája - Két nappal a Bajnokok Ligája-döntő előtt a Puskás Aréna tervezője előtt elsötétült a világMarco Rossi is the head coach preparing the national team for upcoming friendly matches against Finland and Kazakhstan.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the national team coach who confirmed that Dominik Szoboszlai has always liked Real Madrid.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the head coach of the Hungarian national football team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the coach whose team was defeated by Scotland due to Csoboth's goal in the last round of the group stage at the European Championship.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the head coach of the Hungarian national team who mentioned Yaakobishvili as a future prospect.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi took notice of Tóth Alex's performance, making him a key player for the national team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the coach under whom Tóth Alex has also played for the national team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi has remained the head coach of the Hungarian national team according to Csányi Sándor.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi has been managing the Hungarian national football team since 2018.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi led the Hungarian national team to qualify for the 2021 and 2024 European Championships.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the head coach of the Hungarian national football team.
Index - Futball - FutballMarco Rossi is the national team coach whose future was discussed during the conversation.
Index - Futball - Futball


























































































































